C.J Warren (@CjWarren313) – Hold On (ft Starzyk)

333344556

Detroit native C.J Warren & affiliate Starzyk are back at it with a soulful jam. After teaming up with fellow producer from the United Kingdom by the name of Alienshadz, the duo could not resist the overwhelming passion the instrumental provided. WiseMindEnt brings to you “Hold On”

https://soundcloud.com/cjwarren313/holdon

Bio:

Birth Name: Corey Warren
Also Known As: Cj Warren
Born: July 22, 1993
Origin: River Rouge, Michigan, United States
Genres: Hip-Hop
Occupation: Songwriter, Rapper, Producer
Years Active: 2013 – Present
Labels: WiseMindEnt

Network Links Include:

Soundcloud:
https://soundcloud.com/CjWarren313
Twitter:
https://twitter.com/CjWarren313
Facebook:
https://Facebook.com/CjWarren313